Thursday, September 16, 2010

Att göra eller inte göra (1st Part)

To do or not to do. To break or not to break my promise. For some of those who has read my blog in the past, I have created an entry, this one , as a promise that I will only have sex with someone that I am very much in love with. Hindi yung magpapadala sa libog lamang.

_______________________________________________________

Gaspard: Gising ka pa?
Gaspard: I guess ure asleep na. Gudnyt! Ung pizza ko! Haha
Gaspard: Pizza! Pizza! Pizza!

Nate: Tangek, la pa ko pera...
Gaspard: Kpg meron na, manlibre ka ha! hihihi :)
Nate: Sure! haha
Gaspard: Sabi mo yan ha! hehe
Nate: Di naman ako madamot e, alam mo yan.
Gaspard: meganon?!?!? Hahaha! Ikaw na! Hehe.
Nate: Budget ko muna pera ko a. Pag may natira, libre kita pizza bukas..
Gaspard: :D

_______________________________________________________

I know. Kinain ko ang mga salita ko. I didn't know why I did it.

It was almost the same date. My first time was the 7th day of September, last year. I had my second guy on the 15th of this month. Both guys were very different. Now, may point of comparison na ako. Hahaha.

Nate was a gentleman. He made my first time very special. It was love making. Not just sex. He would kiss me and I felt like I could stay there forever. I could rest in his arms and realize everything that made me fall in love with him. He was real. He was once mine and I was once his. I think. At first, he kissed me passionately,  he made me melt in his eyes. My heart was pounding. My chest was about to explode. He went down my neck. It felt good. I liked licking every inch of him. Licked his chest and neck. Kissed him on the lips. I went down on him. Started sucking him until he moans. I liked sucking him. I mean I LOVED it.

I liked the way he moves in bed. It was very romantic. Him on top of me, staring at his marvelous eyes. I thought I could get used to that. He was wanting to fuck me. But I don't want to. I knew that it was PAINFUL. He respected that. I guess he just didn't mind that then. Maybe what I was thinking that there might be a next time. He inserted his dick between my thighs. He started to pump. I saw that he liked that. It made him cum in between my thighs. Then it was my turn. I asked him to turn around. I couldn't resist it. I really wanted to fuck him. But I ended up doing the same thing. My dick between his thighs. The feeling was great. He didn't pressure me or anything. I was romantic. I wished that I could stay there. Stare at his eyes until we call it a night. I muttered "I love you".

_______________________________________________________

Gaspard: Parang tanga ako dito. Natawa mag-isa sa bus dahil sa tambalan! hehehe

Nate: Goodmorning! Kakagising ko lang...
Gaspard: Wla kang pasok?
Nate: VL. Hehe
Gaspard: Huwaw. Buti ka pa. Hehe. Ano balak mo today?
Nate: Pahinga lang. Matulog. DVD marathon. Hehe
Gaspard: Nice :)

Gaspard: Btw, saan ang citiland sa dela rosa?
Nate: Katabi ng condo ko. Gaspard nasan ka?
Gaspard: Haha! Talaga?!?!? Nasa province ako. Why?

Nate called...

Nasan ka?
Nasa mall.
May ime-meet ka noh?
Haha! Wala! Mom ko lang. Bakit ka napatawag?
Mahabang kwento eh.
Ano yun? Ako nga din eh. May ikekwento. Ano yun?
Mamaya na lang.
Ahaha. Sige. Bye.

Texts...

Gaspard: Ano yun?
Nate: Tanong actually.

Nate: I read your blog. I'm sorry about your parents.
Gaspard: Yeah. I know. Matagal nang issue s family namin yan eh. Pro wla na kmi magagawa eh. Will n ng parents namin un eh. Actually, nagha2nap ako ng maka2usap abt dun. Ang hirap na eh.
Nate: We can talk about it..
Gaspard: Thanks Nate. My parents dont sleep on the same bed/room since i was in college. We cant talk about it in church kc its kinda taboo to most of our members. Lalo na tingin ng most people s church nmin na perfect family kmi. Alam mo, aside from u and my bestfriend, kaming mag-anak lang ang may alam ng nangya2ri s family namin.

Nate: Awww... But they live in the same house?
Gaspard: Yup. They told us na they stay together dahil lng s amin. Nagbi2nata ang dad ko. Nagdadalaga mom ko. Sigh...
Nate: They are dating other people?
Gaspard: Nope. I dont think so. What I mean is nag-a-astang teenager mga parents ko. Ung mom ko, hndi lumalabas ng hndi nka make up at false eye lashes. Dad ko, gym buff n ngayon tpos lahat ng damit ko, sinusuot. Hahaha.

Nate: Well, di pa naman huli ang lahat. Just keep on praying. Pero ang maganda kasi ok kayong magkakapatid diba. No one's nagrerebelde.
Gaspard: Honga eh. Feeling ko pa tuloy, mas mature pa kami s parents namin.

Gaspard: What is it u wanna ask me anyways?

Nate: Your blog...

Gaspard: What about it?

Nate: Yung mga nakasulat..

Gaspard: Ang tagal mo sumagot. Inaantok na ako.

Nate: Matulog ka muna.

Gaspard: Binibitin mo naman ako eh. Hindi ako makakatulog nyan.
Gaspard: Ano ba talaga? Tungkol saan?

Nate: Lahat. Hehe.
Nate: Maya na lang. Hehe.
Gaspard: Pssst! Ano n ung tan0ng mo? Busy n ako ng 8pm. Bka hindi n kita masagot.
Nate: Sagutin mo na lang pag kumain tayo ng pizza. Hehe
Gaspard: Tae ka. Ano b tlga? Wla b tlgang clue? At kelan mo ako ili2bre? hehe.
Gaspard: Pls tell me na. Kahit na clue man lang.

Nate: To break or not to break my promise. about doing it or not.
Gaspard: About to break it. By 8pm.
Nate: Ah, at citiland? Kaya pala. It's your choice anyways. Goodluck.

Gaspard: Haha! After exactly one year? Hahaha! no. Im just gonna see ths guy again. But we might go to citiland if things got interesting. Haha. Why?

Gaspard: What about it, Nate?

Nate: Nothing. Do what you think is right.

Gaspard: Kinokonsensya mo b ako? Hahaha. Its not gonna be anything serious. Ths is just 4 fun. Im sure uve done ths before. I just wanna see whats out there for me :)

Nate: Im not saying anything. I've done that and i regret it. Yun lang. I'll just leave the pizaa in the pantry na lang din.

Gaspard: Im sure ure just concerned abt me. But im a big boy now. T thnk i can handle and decide 4 myself. Thanks Nate. Ikaw pa din naman ang nakauna s akin eh. Lol. Forget the pizza. U already said thanks and thats good enough for me :)

Nate: K

Gaspard: Uhhmmm... Aun lng b tan0ng mo? Akala ko b mahabang story un?








Gaspard: Gudnyt! :)

No comments: